ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12701209
*
nr 1270 1209
Maurice Denis
(1870-1943), Frankrike
Maurice Denis (1870-1943), France. Lénfant au tambourin". Signerad i plåten. Subject: 24, 5x18 cm,
ETCHING, Lénfant au tambourin". Signerad i plåten. Motivet: 24,5x18 cm
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday August 26 2019
at 19:04:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/8 21:30:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Maurice Denis
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.
Read more about Maurice Denis
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar europa frankrike fransk fransk designer fransk konstnär franska franska designers franska konstnärer franskt franskt måleri grafik maurice denis
-
7143 Carborundumets..
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:04
-
7144 Carborundumets..
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:36
-
7080 ETCHINGS
3 pcs. Signed, Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:19
-
5342 ETCHINGS
5 pcs. Erling Johansson (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 20:02
-
7125 COLOUR ETCHING
Felix Neuenkamp. Signed, numbered 60/75. Image dim..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:30
-
7218 GRAPHIC ART
6 parts, Carl fredrik Akrell, Skånka slott. Image ..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:17
*
Maurice Denis
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.
Read more about Maurice Denis
nr 1270 1209
Maurice Denis
(1870-1943), Frankrike
Maurice Denis (1870-1943), France. Lénfant au tambourin". Signerad i plåten. Subject: 24, 5x18 cm,
ETCHING, Lénfant au tambourin". Signerad i plåten. Motivet: 24,5x18 cm
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 700 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 26 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/8 21:30:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Maurice Denis
Maurice Denis, French painter, decorative artist and writer born 1870, dead 1943.Read more about Maurice Denis
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar europa frankrike fransk fransk designer fransk konstnär franska franska designers franska konstnärer franskt franskt måleri grafik maurice denis
-
7143 Carborundumets..
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:04 -
7144 Carborundumets..
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:36 -
7080 ETCHINGS
3 pcs. Signed, Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:19
-
5342 ETCHINGS
5 pcs. Erling Johansson (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 20:02 -
7125 COLOUR ETCHING
Felix Neuenkamp. Signed, numbered 60/75. Image dim..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:30 -
7218 GRAPHIC ART
6 parts, Carl fredrik Akrell, Skånka slott. Image ..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:17